Cashwords Jackpot
Cashwords Jackpot winners are published on our website.

The Demon
Wonderboom Wireless Speaker
Phillip Parke, The Junction NSW.
2 x $50 Cash
Bill Brittain, Riverton WA; Rebecca Prentice, Holbrook NSW.

MEGA! Goliathon
Base Collective Magnesium Wellness Pack
Rita Lim, Ascot Vale VIC.
4 x $25 Cash
Leanne Conway, Evanston Park SA; Jeannette Hodge, Granville Harbor TAS; Judy Phillips, Frenchs Forest NSW; Maria White, Shirbourne QLD.

Contest Coupon
BIG Easy
Sol: Music to my ears
2 x 100ml Rosewater Sprays
Maureen Davies, Brighton SA; Maureen Ryder, Inglewood WA.

Wheel Words
Sol: Meanwhile
4 x $25 Cash
Margherita Curtis, Middle Cove NSW; Keith Gleadall, Karaka, Papakura NZ; Eileen Roberts, Hamlyn Heights VIC; Robert Watson, Bentley WA.

Wiz Words
Sol: Mandolin
10 x Macquarie Compact Dictionaries
Theresa Browning, Snells Beach NZ; Mr Daryle Branford, Whyalla SA; Sharon & Kevin Bulmer, Papamoa Beach NZ; Claude Callegari, Ferny Hills QLD; Patricia Conman, Maryborough QLD; Norman Elmore, Mission Beach QLD; Anne Griffiths, Port Pirie SA; Cheryl Medcalf, Urraween QLD; Kaye O’Leary, Thornton NSW; Skye Robson, Eudlo QLD.

The Knew Yorker
Sol: Clarinet
2 x Rose Quartz Face Rollers
Maria Brook, Chatswood NSW; Tui Semmens, Waimauku, Rodney NZ.

Acrostic
Sol: Woolloomooloo Sydney
4 x Hurraw! Lip Balm Duos
Colleen Brown, Wulguru QLD; Olivia Pascoe, Beckenham WA; Gloria Philip, Tikipunga, Whangarei NZ; Victoria Ryan, Coolum Beach QLD.

Two-Way Teaser
Sol: Know the score
2 x $50 Cash
Myra Jones, Algester QLD; Robyn Wighton, Bonnells Bay NSW.

BIG Tougher
Sol: Strike the right note
2 x Collins World Atlases
Kylie Bonamy, Summerland Point NSW; Avril Vincent, Bundaberg QLD.

Ninesies
Sol: Piano
4 x $25 Cash
Lynette Franklin, Mount Claremont WA; Margaret Kane, Redbank QLD; Jamie Robinson, Bowral NSW; Merle Sinden, Waterford QLD.

Do Your Block
Sol: Double
4 x Salus Hand Creams
John Chrzescijanski, Bellbird Park QLD; Zelda Cianchi, Kambah ACT; Lynne Cleland, Drummartin VIC; Rahel Leivenzon, Caulfield South VIC.

Fill-In
Sol: Bass
4 x $25 Cash
Noreen Crain, Raceview QLD; Jennifer Hunter, Stafford Heights QLD; Helen Murphy, Acacia Ridge QLD; Tom Rich, Baldivis WA.

Skeleton
Sol: Violin
2 x $50 Cash
Gill Arvidson, West Nowra NSW; John Chard, Blagdon, New Plymouth NZ.

Elevenses
Sol: Flute
4 x $25 Cash
Christine Casey, Broadbeach QLD; Janet Clifford, Jandowae QLD; Sue McMillan, Normanby NZ; Bett Riley, Secret Harbour WA.

Code Cracker 5
Sol: Jose Carreras
4 x $25 Cash
Steve Cash, Mitchelton QLD; Desi Eaton, Ayr QLD; Vivien Moitie, Harrington NSW; J Treloar, Chinchilla QLD.

Code Cracker 6
Sol: Marcia Cross
4 x Lovatts Tea Towels
Laurie Blucher, Caloundra QLD; Leo Jansen, Davoren Park SA; Pat Scott, Wheelers Hill VIC; Roger Watkin, Melrose, Wellington NZ.

Code Cracker 7
Sol: Mandy Patinkin
4 x $25 Cash
Maureen Graham, Exmouth WA; Judith Haynes, Gisborne QLD; Amy Uebergang, Fortitude Valley QLD; Ros Wilkinson, Evatt ACT.

Code Cracker 8
Sol: Sheryl Crow
4 x Onya Produce Bag Sets
Anne Forbes, Mount Hutton NSW; David Heaslip, St Agnes SA; Alfred Preece, Ballajura WA; Daphne Walsh, Redcliffe QLD.

Do It Yourself
Winners available after 4/8/19