See all of our lucky winners listed below.

For your chance to win awesome prizes buy a copy of Lovatts Puzzle Fun for Kids today!

PRIZE WINNERS PUZZLE FUN FOR KIDS 101

FIND THEM CONTEST
Solution: 63, 22, 28, 51, 8
5 x Diary of a Wimpy Kid: Hard Luck Books
Mathew Coffey, Taumarunui NZ; Jesse Davenport, Jannali NSW; Ava Howell, Cardinia VIC; Levi Munsie, Wahroonga NSW; Yasmin Woodward, Auckland NZ.

DRAW & COLOUR
10 x Prize pack – Captain Underpants Prize Packs
Benjamin B, Auckland NZ; Oscar Clark, Raumati South NZ; Felix Cunliffe, Nelson NZ; Rupert Fahy, Kingscliff NSW; Charlotte Hainstock, Riverton NZ; Braeddan Jones, Dunedin NZ; Skye Kennedy, Carrara QLD; Leila Macdonald, Morphetville SA; Charlotte McDougall, Taroona TAS; Aidan Tilleg, Pamboula NSW.

COLOUR-IN AND WIN
5 x Staedtler Prize Packs
Eleni Haralambides, Pyrmont NSW; Ava Larard, Paddington QLD; A Sevenson, Morwell VIC; Nick Wiggins, Taumarunui NZ; Ellie Woodhouse, Brookfield QLD.

CRISS CROSS CONTEST
Solution: Trees
2 x Family Game Packs – Scrabble Junior, Mousetrap and Guess Who
Oliver Turpin, Mount Helena WA; Louis Watts, Campbell ACT.

FINDAWORD
Solution: Happy Birthday To You
iPod Touch
Lachie Boschetti, Ebden VIC.

PRIZE WINNERS PUZZLE FUN FOR KIDS 100

CRISS CROSS CONTEST
Sol: COUNT
Lego City Bulldozer Breakout
Brett Koopman, Eltham VIC.
Lego Creator Treehouse Adventure
Kynan Edgeley, Thornlands QLD.

FINDAWORD
Sol: ROCK PAPER SCISSORS
Nintendo 2DS Console with Mario Kart 7, Mario Sports Superstars and Animal Crossing
Nicholas Emanuel, Caves Beach NSW.

FIND THEM CONTEST
Sol: 14, 72, 54, 12, 68
5 x Sing on DVD
Haylee Bransby, Gingin WA; Zara Durkin, North Balgowlah NSW; Garbrielle Gillespie, Bowral NSW; Riley Graham-Simons, Te Horo, Otaki NZ; Kelly O’Brien, Caulfield South VIC.

COLOUR-IN AND WIN
5 x Staedtler Prize Pack
Annie Jessica Elggleton, Newcastle NSW; Liam Hadjina, Caroline Springs VIC; Georgia Healy, New Farm QLD; Livy Urquhart, Allanton NZ; Arch Wallace, Frankston VIC.

CARS 3 DRAW & COLOUR CONTEST
10 x Cars 3 Prize Pack 
Shelley Burnes, Moonee Beach NSW; Olivia Carroll, Glen Iris VIC; Jaykob Colyer, Weston NSW; Carmen Compton, Lithgow NSW; Liam Kelly, Temora NSW; Bella Lampe, Toowoomba QLD; Breanna Mason, Brandy Hill NSW; Kiya Miatke, Wallan VIC; Jessica Milanese, Whyalla SA; Isabella Young, Magra TAS.

PRIZE WINNERS PUZZLE FUN FOR KIDS 99

FINDAWORD
Solution: Egg, Larva, Pupa and Adult
1 x Nintendo 3DS XL with Pokemon Moon and Inazuma Eleven Go: Shadow Games
Keiran McLachlan, Henley Brook WA.

DRAW & COLOUR
10 x Prize Pack – Smurfs ‘The Lost Village’
Megan Bailey, Winton NZ; Tilly Christian, Dunedin NZ; Gabrielle Clark, Seaford Rise SA; Oscar Clark, Raumati South NZ; Imogen Conroy, RD3 Tuakau NZ; Elle Landini, Mt Gravatt QLD; Amber Parsons-Ibbertson, Te Kuiti NZ; Lili Taylor, Morningside QLD; Caitlin Williams, Port Fairy VIC; Paige Kiri Williams, Ashburton NZ.

COLOUR-IN AND WIN
5 x Staedtler Prize Pack
Micheal Bischof, Cooranbong NSW; Skylah-Rose Clark, Jimboomba QLD; Jayden Frost, Hall ACT; Merlie Harding, Mackay QLD; Jacqueline Heslop, Lugarno NSW.

CRISS CROSS CONTEST
Solution: Friend
2 x Family Games Pack – Monopoly, Twister, Uno
Zebadiah Clark, Seaford Rise SA; Catherine Heslop, Lugarno NSW.

FIND THEM CONTEST
Solution: 18, 58, 62, 8, 30
5 x BFG on DVD
Jessica Van Baalen, Heyfield VIC; Amy Cooper, Yass NSW; Jessica Howe, Stanmore Bay NZ; Hamish Larsen, Longreach QLD; Lia Zivkovic, Lidcombe NSW.

PRIZE WINNERS PUZZLE FUN FOR KIDS 98

CRISS CROSS CONTEST
Solution: Tennis
LEGO Minecraft set or a LEGO Creative Brick Box
Layke Shipley, Kiama Downs NSW; Zander Taylor, Blackwater QLD.

FINDAWORD CONTEST
Solution: On your marks get set go
Apple iPod Touch
Maya Lamichhane, North Ipswich QLD.

FIND THEM CONTEST
Solution: 14, 74, 6, 63, 60
5 The 78-Storey Treehouse
Olivia Cope, Glengarry, Invercargill NZ; Reuben Evans, Warkworth NZ; Jonah Matheson, Kalkie QLD; Lily Watson, Boyne Island QLD; Hannah McDonnell, Richmond NZ.

COLOUR-IN and WIN
5 Staedtler Prize Packs
Neve Blanchfield, Greymouth NZ; Jacqueline Heslop, Lugarno NSW; Makaiah Elson, Tumby Bay SA; Kayleigh Williams, Earlwood NSW; Lili Taylor, Albany Creek QLD.

Moana Draw and Colour Contest
10 Movie Packs< Gabrielle Clark, Seaford Rise SA; Carmen Compton, Lithgow NSW; Elise Edmonds, Bolgart WA; Claire Jamieson, Lara VIC; Philippa Riddell, Roseville Chase NSW; Sienna Ristovsky, Kallaroo WA; Abbey Robertson, Margate QLD; Jamie Setyawan, Ryde NSW; Elena Suhren, Remuera, Auckland NZ; Esther Ward, Currambine WA.

PRIZE WINNERS PUZZLE FUN FOR KIDS 97

CRISS CROSS CONTEST
Solution: BRAIN
2 Family Games Packs
Damien Christie, Brabham WA; Peter Dixon, Pakuranga NZ

FINDAWORD CONTEST
Solution: On top of Bird Mountain
Xbox One Bundle with LEGO Movie and Minecraft games
Ky Reddish, Kandos NSW

FIND THEM CONTEST
Solution: 54, 8, 31 , 62, 23
5 Zootopia DVDs
Jaykob & Charlie Colyer, Weston NSW; Cooper Dudfield, Lesmurdie WA; Kaley Moir, Beach Haven NZ; Ruby Monson, Newstead TAS; Louie Thomas, Dunedin NZ

COLOUR-IN and WIN
5 Staedtler Prize Packs
Helena Adam, Bethanga VIC; Vanessa DiCard, Concord NSW; Dylan Gourley, Jandowae QLD; Cooper Kay, Meridan Plains QLD, Evie Ricketson, Marrickville NSW

The Secret Life of Pets Draw and Colour Contest
10 Movie Packs
Olivia Anderson, Silkwood QLD; Charlotte Corcoran, Flinders Park SA; Bella Garavito, Wauchope NSW; Luka Hendriks, Lilyfield NSW; Evie Marshallsea, Willoughby NSW; Finn Monson, Newstead TAS; Olivia Opdam, Thurgoona NSW; Marcos Perez, Mosman NSW; Karly Woods, Woodstock NSW; Lia Zivkovic, Lidcombe NSW

PRIZE WINNERS PUZZLE FUN FOR KIDS 96

Finding dory Movie Draw & Colour Contest
10 Movie Packs
Ki Wisha, Auckland NZ; Sammy Bell, Shailer Park Qld; Julia Burnes, Moonee Beach NSW; Georgia Crocome, Warkworth NZ; Zoe Da-Silva, Hamilton NZ; Gabrielle Hewson, Wellington NZ; Micah Hulme, Ingle Farm SA; Ryan Lamont, Bidwill NSW; Phoebe Mikulandra, Rockingham WA; Lachy Solehall, Katikati NZ.

FILL-IN CONTEST
Solution: Space
LEGO City Police Station set
Max Macourt, Gordon Park Qld.

SCRABBLE Junior board game
Oscar Verharen, Auckland NZ.

FINDAWORD CONTEST
Solution: Monkey bars
PLAYSTATION Vita Console with LEGO Action Heroes Mega Pack
Jay Van Halm, Seaford SA.

FIND THEM CONTEST
Solution: 62, 68, 12, 51, 18
6 Inside Out DVDs
Lara Ash, Nowra NSW; Shanice Hall, Taupo NZ; Jessica Milanese, Whyalla SA; Orion Pendlebury, White Peak WA; Reuben Reynolds, Christchurch NZ; Oliver Stevens, Peariah SA.

COLOUR-IN and WIN
5 Staedtler Prize Packs
Sarah, Corinda Qld; Jessica Bacon, Chinchilla Qld; Georgia Crocome, Warkworth NZ; Sophia Markham, Tamworth NSW; Maria Mayhew, Kingaroy Qld.

‘ZOOTOPIA’ WINNERS

FILL-IN CONTEST
Solution: Yoga
FUJIFILM Instax Mini 8 Camera Bundle
Jessica Bacon, Chinchilla Qld.

5 Oddball DVDs
Blaize Best, Tweed Heads South NSW; Taleena Boseski, Leumeah NSW; Maggie Cooper, Napier NZ; David Fennell, Stafford Qld; Dylan & James Sandbrook, Kimbolton NZ.

FINDAWORD CONTEST
Solution: Oscar the Grouch
Nintendo 3DS with Animal Crossing + LEGO game
Jack Burgess, Hamilton NZ.

FIND THEM CONTEST
Solution: 14 24 60 63 74
5 copies of Diary of a Wimpy Kid Old School
Jake Johnson, Nambucca Heads NSW; Caitlin King, Ardrossan SA; Sophie-Rose Markham, Tamworth NSW; Jack McCarthy, Sorell Tas; Vaughan Witts, Paihia NZ.

COLOUR-IN and WIN
5 Staedtler Prize Packs
Tyne Amers, Dubbo NSW; Juliette Andrews, Lathlain WA; Kara Baker, Murtoa Vic; Logan Bryant, Wellington NZ; Indi Smith, Camberwell Vic.

ZOOTOPIA Movie Draw & Colour Contest
10 Movie Packs
Mayah Amosa, Fraser ACT; Con Bousles, Wallsend NSW; Caitlin Brennan,Woonona NSW; Jacob Bartusch-Rice, Kianga NSW; Lauren Gordon, Mosman NSW; Doyeon Kim, Auckland NZ; Monica Moore, Tea Gardens NSW; Mikayla Turner, Waikato NZ; Jessica Van Vaalen, Heyfield Vic; Luke Watts, Christchurch NZ.

‘SNOOPY AND CHARLIE BROWN’ WINNERS

FILL-IN CONTEST
Solution: Ride
Minecraft LEGO Set
Daniel Worthington, Rahotu NZ.

5 Oddball DVDs
Blaize Best, Tweed Heads South NSW; Taleena Boseski, Leumeah NSW; Maggie Cooper, Napier NZ; David Fennell, Stafford Qld; Dylan & James Sandbrook, Kimbolton NZ.

FINDAWORD CONTEST
Solution: Fish and chips on the jetty
iPod Nano
Bree Hornsby, Toongabbie Vic.

FIND THEM CONTEST
Solution: 12 33 55 62 71
5 Books – The 65-Storey Treehouse
Thomas Benson, Eastwood NSW; Zsalea Ellis, Urenui NZ; Hope Anderson-Gardner, Hanmer Springs NZ; Trinity Keenan, Toowoomba Qld; Sam Noonan, Echuca Vic.

COLOUR-IN and WIN
5 Staedtler Prize Packs
Logan Bryant, Wellington NZ; Micah Calrow, Nambour Qld; Caitlin Ellis, Werribee Vic; Tayla Lewis, Stuarts Point NSW; Kassidy Spencer, Merredin WA.

SNOOPY and CHARLIE BROWN Movie Draw & Colour-In Contest
10 Prize Packs
Jacob Bartusch-Rice, Kianga NSW; Erika D’Arenzo, Concord NSW; Cara Doran, Ocean Grove Vic; Caelan Macintyre, Carina Qld; Ella Myers, Glenunga SA; Sienna O’Connor, Bunyip Vic; Ky Reddish, Kandos NSW; Roisin Stunell, Rotorua NZ; Stephanie Tung-Yep, Mt Sheridan, Cairns Qld; Bryan Williams, Greymouth NZ.

‘BLINKY BILL’ WINNERS

FILL-IN CONTEST
Solution: Space
Prize: Nixon Mini Blaster
Winners: Nicholas Gaughan, Whyalla SA.

FINDAWORD CONTEST
Solution: Burger Beard
Prize: PlayStation 3, with Skylanders Giants Starter Pack
Winners: Aimee Fry, Mt Barker SA.

TILLY TOKEN SEARCH
Solution: 10 22 48 51 75
Prize: 5 Paddington DVDs
Winners: Andrew Ambler, Hokianga NZ; Riley Anderson, Timaru NZ; Holly Butcher, Braidwood NSW; Xanthe Monro Marshall, Terrigal NSW; Jasmine Noorman, Safety Bay WA.

COLOUR-IN and WIN
Prize: 5 Staedtler Prize Packs
Winners: Balin Ashton, Mundaring WA; Alice Henry, Queanbeyan NSW; Jasmine Jones, Collie WA; Hariet Miles, Curtin ACT; Nicholas Rooney, Cockle Bay NZ.

Minions Colour-In Contest
Prize: 10 Prize Packs
Winners: Aurella Capararo, Rivet ACT; Zak Bool, Christchurch NZ; Emma Campbell-Smith, Secret Harbour WA; Luke Fisher, Gisborne NZ; Phu Nguyen, Wyong NSW; Jordan Rispen, Umina Beach NSW; Sienna Ristovsky, Kallaroo WA; Kaylah Smith, Joyner Qld; Toby Stewart, Castle Hill NSW; Jasmine Wiseman, Kirwan Qld.

‘MINIONS’ MOVIE PASS WINNERS

Billy Adamson, Niddrie, Vic; Jacob Bartusch-Rice, Kianga, NSW; Justin Chin, Hurstville, NSW; Maddy Hayen, Abbotsford, NSW; Logan Hughes, Pennant Hills, NSW; Phu Nguyen, Wyong, NSW; Jessica Sager, Kingston, Qld; Jimmy Stevenson, Gerringong, NSW; Leo Tasevski, Albion, Vic; Conor Trickey, Kyneton, Vic;

‘BIG HERO 6’ MOVIE PASS WINNERS

Marissa Arscott, Flinders Park, SA; Sally Jones, Carina, QLD; Thomas Linton, Goonellabah, NSW; Zoe Moffat, Chatswood, NSW; Hayley Smyth, Wheeler Heights, NSW; Jimmy Stevenson, Gerringong, NSW; Jay Thompson, Mount Hutton, NSW; Lia Zivkovic, Horningsea Park, NSW;

‘PLANES: FIRE & RESCUE!’ MOVIE PASS WINNERS

Thomas Linton, Goonellabah, NSW; Charlotte McGuiness, Narrandera, NSW; Jasmine Noorman, Safety Bay, WA; James Reeson, Forestville, NSW; Xavier Rowe-Taylor, Worrigee, NSW; Jackson Smith, Craigie, WA; Jimmy Stevenson, Gerringong, NSW; Leo Tasevski, Albion, Vic; Jay Thompson, Mount Hutton, NSW; Megan Waymouth, Albion, Vic;

‘FROZEN’ MOVIE PASS WINNERS

Caitlin Williams, Kara & Tahni Van Dijk, Ellie Tasker, Hunter Avison, Kiara Roberts, Jordan Rowley, Megan Waymouth, Angel Sines, Jemima McGill, Lucy Candia

‘MONSTERS UNIVERSITY’ MOVIE PASS WINNERS

Oliver Hall, Angel Sines, Aimee Moore, Georgia & Isabella Munting, Mitchell & Ciana Tarda, Jack Adamson, Connor Avison, Leo Tasevski, Matt Waymouth, Joe Losinno, Mendo Tasevski, Samuel Valentine Feather, Stefania Luongo, Zachary Williams, Macey Horton, Kaytlyn Jones, Jackson Andrews, Thomas Lachal, Michele Collins, TT Rewell

‘WRECK IT RALPH’ MOVIE PASS WINNERS

Hunter Avison, Morayfield QLD; Agatha Anamourlis, Kingsbury VIC; Vicki Eliades, Reservoir, VIC; Vinnie Pillai, Altona, VIC; Leo & Chloe Tasevski, Albion VIC; Orlando Losinno, North Geelong VIC; Matt Waymouth, Port Melbourne VIC; Corey Hoggett, LESCENAULT, WA; Monica Mlynarczyk, Kinross WA; Matthew Fidler, Scarborough WA

‘DIARY OF A WIMPY KID DOG DAYS’ PROMO WINNERS

Ashlee Harvey, Hammondville NSW; Jade Benson, East Ipswich Qld; Tylah Avison, Morayfield Qld; Amber Baker, Marangaroo WA; Leo Tasevski, Albion Vic; Georgia Munting, Beauty Point, Tasmania; Sarah McConnell, Denninton Rise, Victoria; Zoe Bradley-Horne, Fishermans Reach, NSW; Cooper Whitehead, Macksville NSW; Jay Thompson, Mount Hutton, NSW.

BRAVE PROMOTION WINNERS

Chloe Taylor, Slade Point, Qld; Rebecca Tompsett, Florey, ACT; Kate Abbott, NSW 2477; Nev and Jure Petrusich, Bayswater WA; Bel & Gav D’cruze, Ashfield WA; Amber Litt, Mango Hill, Qld; Alex Lubcke, Pooraka SA; Zac Stokes, Carindale QLD; Cathleen Tice, East Bentleigh, Vic; Jessika Newman, Ashmore, Qld. Congratulations!

‘CARS’ MOVIE PASS GIVEAWAY

Lachlan Miller, Alstonville, N.S.W; Ky Kerkow, Elanora, Qld; Lachlan Lawson, Cootamundra NSW; Dakota & Cassidy Jackson, Salisbury East SA; Conor Trickey, Kyneton VIC; Charlotte Newman, Newtown, VIC; Connor Avison, Morayfield QLD; Rhys Smith, Willoughby NSW; Tahni van Dijk, Westbury Tasmania; Kade Lewis-Fisher, Charlotte Bay NSW. Congratulations!

‘RIO’ MOVIE PASS GIVEAWAY

Daniela Gamma, Harrison ACT; Ruby Wright, Harkaway Victoria; Jade Benson, East Ipswich, QLD; Elle Jasper, Cunderdin Western Australia; Tahni van Dijk, Westbury Tasmania; Lachlan Shepherd, Hamilton Victoria; Kai McDonald, Sale Victoria; Eliza & William Martin, Grays Point NSW; Nelson Scarvell, Wodonga Victoria; Chloe Senkans, Corio Vic. Congratulations!

DISNEY’S ‘TANGLED’ MOVIE PASS GIVEAWAY

Laura Strassberg, Lane Cove, NSW; Michelle Collins, Richmond, Tas; Nelson Scarvell, Wodonga, Vic; Sophie & Bridie Messent, Toorak Gardens, SA; Finn McDonald, Sale, Vic; Natalie Dawson, South Penrith, NSW; Zoe Tuttleby, Malvern East, Vic; Lee-Anne Crompton, Alice Springs, NT; Jessica Glover, Brinsmead, Qld; Zachary Boyle, Canterbury, NSW. Congratulations!