Lovatts UK and European Titles – Publication Dates




UK and European Titles (click to order by title)On Sale Date (click to order by date)
MEGA NO. 6509.01.2020
COLOSSUS NO. 33621.11.2019
MEGA NO. 6414.11.2019
KIDS BUMPER ANNUAL PUZZLE FUN NO. 1207.11.2019
BIG NO. 32724.10.2019
COLOSSUS NO. 33517.10.2019
CROSSWORD PUZZLE COLLECTION NO. 12510.10.2019
BIG NO. 32626.09.2019
COLOSSUS NO. 33419.09.2019
MEGA NO. 6312.09.2019
BIG NO. 32529.08.2019
COLOSSUS NO. 33315.08.2019
CROSSWORD PUZZLE COLLECTION NO. 12408.08.2019
BIG NO. 32401.08.2019
COLOSSUS NO. 33218.07.2019
MEGA NO. 6211.07.2019
BIG NO. 32304.07.2019
COLOSSUS NO. 33120.06.2019
CROSSWORD PUZZLE COLLECTION NO. 12313.06.2019
BIG NO. 32206.06.2019
COLOSSUS NO. 33016.05.2019
BIG NO. 32109.05.2019
MEGA NO. 6109.05.2019
COLOSSUS NO. 32918.04.2019
BIG NO. 32011.04.2019
CROSSWORD PUZZLE COLLECTION NO. 12211.04.2019
COLOSSUS NO. 32821.03.2019
BIG NO. 31914.03.2019
MEGA NO. 6014.03.2019
COLOSSUS NO. 32721.02.2019
BIG NO. 31814.02.2019
CROSSWORD PUZZLE COLLECTION NO. 12114.02.2019
COLOSSUS NO. 32617.01.2019
BIG NO. 31717.01.2019