CASHWORDS JACKPOT
Cashwords Jackpot winners are drawn on the 19/07/2018.

THE DEMON
Canon Digital Camera
Kristina Spackman, Encounter Bay SA.
2 x $50 Cash
Maureen Davies, Brighton SA; Michelle Tsujimoto, Greenock SA.

MEGA! GOLIATHON
Nikon Aculon Binoculars
Alison Drage, Gosnells WA.
4 x $25 Cash
Sandy Harris, Blockhouse Bay, Auckland NZ; Sandra Holmes, Ranui, Auckland NZ; Mervyn Neill, Warkworth NZ; Pauline Watts, Forbury, Dunedin NZ.

CONTEST COUPON
BIG EASY
Sol: The Living Daylights
2 x Bradford’s Crossword Solver’s Dictionaries
Jill Pareezer, Kaleen ACT; Danny Wells, Umina Beach NSW.
WHEEL WORDS
Sol: Recapture
4 x $25 Cash
Janet Hills, Glen Iris VIC; Barry Minehan, Eltham VIC; Janice Ring, Glenfield NZ; John Twemlow, Mosgiel, Dunedin NZ.
WIZ WORDS
Sol: Minuet
10 x Macquarie Dictionary & Thesaurus Combined Editions
C Aisbett, Belmont VIC; Maureen Dickson, Mosgiel NZ; Chris Hasson, Sapphire Beach NSW; Sharon Hoffmann, Loxton SA; Helena Kendall-Torry, Fyshwick ACT; Val Markwood, Calista WA; Barbara Schobben, Burwood East VIC; Jenny R Smith, Morningside QLD; Margaret Ward, Blackheath NSW; Beverey Wardle, Victoria Point QLD.
CONCEPT CROSS
Sol: Sprite
2 x Jamie Oliver 5 Ingredients Cookbooks
Thelma Field, Kirwan QLD; Violet Scotson, Mulgrave VIC.
ACROSTIC
Sol: Hollywood Walk of Fame
4 x Lovatts Picnic Rugs
Joanne Atkins, Bittern VIC; Diane Heagney, Nunawading VIC; Fay Jeffries, Melton South VIC; Hazel Lynch, Blackalls Park NSW.
TWO WAY TEASER
Sol: Bossa nova
2 x $50 Cash
Marilynne Cromarty, Charlestown NSW; Pamela Jones, Hamilton NZ.
BIG TOUGHER
Sol: Take potluck
2 x T2 Breakfast Club Tea Packs
Tanya Lauder, Grovedale VIC; Christine Summers, Doveton VIC.
NINESIES
Sol: Polka
4 x $25 Cash
M Coulton, Stalbans Park VIC; Joyce A Ferguson, Redcliffe QLD; Colleen Page, Elizabeth Vale SA; Aderene Smith, Auckland NZ.
DO YOUR BLOCK
Sol: Can can
4 x Mor Hand Creams
Jennifer Brady, Chelsea Heights VIC; Therese Henry, Cambooya QLD; Olivia Pascoe, Beckenham WA; Marie Turnbull, Lismore Heights NSW.
FILL-IN
Sol: Conga
4 x $25 Cash
Barry Armstrong, Port Macquarie NSW; Marilyn Rooney, Timaru NZ; Terrie Welsh, Cronulla NSW; Andrew Walker, Bonython ACT.
SKELETON
Sol: Shimmy
2 x $50 Cash
Margaret Blanks, Melton South VIC; Jill McLaggan, Taupiri NZ.
ELEVENSES
Sol: Tango
4 x $25 Cash
Beryl Clark, Graceville QLD; Wayne Goodman, Tawhero, Whanganui NZ; Mary A Johnson, Leeston NZ; Bev Share, Wellington NZ.
CODE CRACKER 5
Sol: Larry David
4 x $25 Cash
Margaret Boyle, Silver Sands WA; Peter Hirst, Auckland Central NZ; Gillian Pickersgill, Lynwood WA; Herta Zimmermann, Deer Park VIC.
CODE CRACKER 6
Sol: Dusty Springfield
4 x Lovatts Tote Bags
Joy Hanrahan, Toorak VIC; Corinne Harvey, Eaglevale NSW; David Higbee, Geraldton WA; Wayne Passlow, Seaford NSW.
CODE CRACKER 7
Sol: Eric Bana
4 x $25 Cash
John Loveloot, Ocean Stores NSW; Marina Hodgers, Cairnlea VIC; Gail Mawbey, West Ulverstone TAS; Chris Pascall, Hamlyn Heights VIC.
CODE CRACKER 8
Sol: Shirley Maclaine
4 x Lovatts Umbrellas
Irene Barker, Armidale NSW; Glennie Cleal, Raymond Terrace NSW; B N Hoult, Brightwater NZ; Wilga Morris, Waurn Ponds VIC.

DIY
$100 Cash
Maree North, Sunrise Beach QLD.
4 x $25 Cash
Lyndre Bensemann, Masterton NZ; Arthur Daniell, Fulham Gardens SA; Diane Ratjens, Bateau Bay NSW; Neville Webb, Earlville QLD.