FILL-IN CONTEST
Solution: Apollo
3 Clip-&-Go iPod Shuffles
Cate Henderson, Rothesay Bay, NZ; Peter Gibbs, Lenswood, SA; James Harris, Marleston, SA.

10 Boggle Slam! High-speed word games
Lilliana Benn, Thornlands, Qld; Harley Clenton, Gainsborough, NSW; Maddy Feverherdt, Albert Park, SA; Bethany Friemann, Charters Towers, Qld; Georgia Gillespie, Bowral, NSW; Christopher Godber, Block House Bay, NZ; Brooke Keene, Leichhardt, Qld; Linda Kinman, Mansfield, Qld; Andrew Papanicolas, West Lakes, SA; Jasmine Sim, Figtree, NSW.

FINDAWORD CONTEST
Solution: Grand Prix
SlushMagic Drink Maker
Jack Baldry, Grafton, NSW.

2 Sunbeam Cornelius Popcorn Makers
Lily Stephens, Yokine, WA; Aimee Withington, Newfield, NZ.

TILLY TOKEN SEARCH
Page numbers: 6, 20, 29, 59, 75
10 Fimo Soft Modelling Clay Kits for Kids
Zo Carlsson, Canning Vale, WA; Zachary Collins, Richmond, Tas; Brendan Collins, Malua Bay, NSW; Nick Cooper, Warkworth, NZ; David Duncan, Ourimbah, NSW; Sarah Gibbs, Lenswood, SA; Levi Knapp, Katanning, WA; Uzsoni Lacey, Denmark, WA; Cody Molloy, Hillarys, WA; Dillon Whalley, Bundaberg, Qld.

COLOUR-IN
5 Staedtler Noris Club Prize Packs
Madelyn Carvolth, Peak Crossing, Qld; Cossima Curtotti, Franklin, ACT; Andrew Fitzsimmonds, Peterborough, SA; Stephanie Gawler, Glandore, SA; Venice Warner, Balgowlah, NSW.

Cars2 Colour in
10 Prize Packs
Talia Allen, Ferntree Gully, Vic; Rhys Andrews, Aspley, Qld; Jayden Bacon, Kaiwaka, NZ; Rhiannan Baker, Mt Wellington, NZ; Jacob Doran, Pakenhanm, Vic; Taylah Foley, Grafton, NSW; Gemma Harper, Tamworth, NSW; Ella Smith, Mt Barker, WA; Vuk Vukovic, Endeavour Hills, Vic; Cory Warneford, Whakatane, NZ.

Cars2 Bonus Contest
10 Family Movie Passes to CARS2
Connor Avison, Morayfield, Qld; Dakota & Cassidy Jackson, Salisbury East, SA; Ky Kerkow, Elanora, Qld; Lachlan Lawson, Cootamundra, NSW; Kade Lewis-Fisher, Charlotte Bay, NSW; Lachlan Miller, Alstonville, NSW; Charlotte Newman, Newtown, Vic; Rhys Smith, Willoughby, NSW; Conor Trickey, Kyneton, Vic; Tahni van Dijk, Westbury, Tasmania.