FILL-IN CONTEST
Solution: Year
2 CD/DVD Boom Boxes
Ebony Hinchcliffe, Broadford, Vic; Sophie McGown, Manly, Qld.

2 Night Vision Goggles
Oliver Hawke, Ascot, Vic; Danielle Sanderson, Murwillumbah, NSW.

FINDAWORD CONTEST
Solution: Crown Jewels
2 Video Cameras
Toby Crouch, Ringwood East, Vic; Luke Mitchell, Shirley, Christchurch, NZ.

20 Fimo Soft Modelling Clay Kits
Jamie Alexander, Waitoki, Auckland, NZ; Dale Atkinson, Woodend, NZ; Amanda Bellamy, Mount Colah, NSW; E Brown, Harrisdale, WA; Rory Clark, Knoxfield, Vic; Hayley Daglish, Brookdale, WA; Dante Dessmann, Roxburgh Park, Vic; Bella Green, Yamba, NSW; Sarah Hawkins, Albion Park, NSW; Hannah Rose Jacobi, Nambour, Qld; Emma Jolliffe, Balranald, NSW; Jessica Kawecki, Mt Cotton, Qld; Jordan Lamb, West Brunswick, Vic; Kirra Lendon, Holmesville, NSW; Jordanne Longmuir, Highgate, WA; Ashlee Middleton, Ballina, NSW; Melissa Newlyn, Wodonga, Vic; Jordana Petre, Ferryden Park, SA; Isabelle Scarvell, Wodonga, Vic; Jordan Stevenson, Goodwood, SA;

TILLY TOKEN SEARCH
Page numbers: 10, 23, 53, 63, 68
10 Spinz Axis Trick Pens
Bronte Brown, Ringwood East, Vic; Minda Collins, Richmond, Tas; Asta Fisher, Belmont, WA; Amy Gill, North Albury, NSW; Sarah Grimminck, Perth, WA; Alexandra Mossop, Fig Tree Pocket, Qld; Jessica Oates, Mt Eliza, Vic; Andrew Taras, Dapto, NSW; Alana Toffetti, Kyogle, NSW; Conor Trickey, Kyneton, Vic.

COLOUR-IN
5 Staedtler Noris Club Prize Packs
Jade Benson, East Ipswich, Qld; James Cairns, Galston, NSW; Holly Ingram, Invercargill, NZ; Rodrick Poll, Kiama Downs, NSW; Megan Roberts, Shiel Hill, Dunedin, NZ.

TANGLED Colour in
10 Prize Packs
Ryan Weber & Carly, Buderim, Qld; Maggie Church-Kopp, Alice Springs, NT; Angelique Dennison, Woy Woy, NSW; Sophie Doyle, Croydon, Vic; Jade Forsyth, Forest Lake, Qld; Ally Mason, Brandy Hill, NSW; Sophie Reil, Victoria Point West, Qld; Zane Sines, Dudley Park, WA; Alice Tetley, Beldon, WA; Tarly Turner, Old Junee, NSW.

TANGLED Bonus Contest
10 Family Movie Passes to ‘Tangled’
Zachary Boyle, Canterbury, NSW; Michelle Collins, Richmond, Tas; Lee-Anne Crompton, Alice Sprints, NT; Natalie Dawson, South Penrith, NSW; Jessica Glover, Brinsmead, Qld; Finn McDonald, Sale, Vic; Sophie & Bridie Messent, Toorak Gardens, SA; Nelson Scarvell, Wodonga, Vic; Laura Strassberg, Lane Cove, NSW; Zoe Tuttleby, Malvern East, Vic.